Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Saturday, October 14, 2006

Sayaka Ando

Ando Sayaka is a Japanese gravure idol.

Profile :
Name: Ando Sayaka (安藤沙耶香)
Nickname: Ansaya (アンサヤ)
Birthdate: May 24th, 1981
Birthplace: Miyagi
Blood type: A
Height: 167cm
Bust: 84cm
Waist: 55cm
Hips: 84cm
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
Ability: Dancing
Qualifications: Driver's license, junior high and high school teaching license, 3rd class official secretary approval



Labels:

1 Comments:

At 8:16 AM, Blogger Daiko said...

She is beautiful !!

http://cuteasianwomen.blogspot.com/

 

Post a Comment

<< Home