Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Monday, October 09, 2006

Isoyama Sayaka

Isoyama Sayaka is a gravure idol.

Profile
Name: Isoyama Sayaka (磯山さやか)
Nickname: Isocchi (いそっち)
Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Blood type: A
Height: 155cm
Bust: 91cm (F cup)
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 87cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY




Labels:

2 Comments:

At 4:43 AM, Blogger rahulv said...

Asian Games 2006, Doha

The showcase event for Asian athletes, the Asian Games are back. Held every four years, Asian Games 2006 is coming up in Doha, a beautiful city in Qatar.

Since the year 2000, Qatar has been vying for this prestigious quadrennial event, trying to surpass other Asian cities. Finally, Doha gets to host the 2006 Asian Games from 1st to 15th of December.

The history of Asian Games reveals that Qatar is only the second country in West Asia to hold this event since 1974, when Iran were the proud hosts.

The Asian Games 2006, Doha will be the 15th Asian Games since the inception of the event way back in 1951. The first Asian Games were held in the Indian capital, New Delhi.

Qatar is a small country spread over 11,437 square kilometers. For a progressive economy like Qatar, the Asian Games is a massive event, something that'll augment the nation's development.

Read More

 
At 2:34 PM, Blogger sobuj Chair said...




KARINA KAPUR NEW SEX SONG VIDEOS

TOMA SEX WITH HER FRIENDS FATHER VIDEOS

NEW TAMIL SEX MOVE COLLECTIONS

INDIA ACTOR SEX VIDEOS

PAKISTANE SEX VIDEOS

NAPALE NEW SEX VIDEOS

LITTEL BOY SEX WITH WOMAN VIDEOS

DOG SEX WITH WOMAN

OLD MAN FUCK DOG

PORN STAR SEX COLLECTIONS

SON SEX WITHE FRIENDS MOTHER

HOME MASTHER SEX WITH STUDENT VIDEOS

BRAZIS PORN STAR SEX VIDEOS

OLD MAN SEX WITHE LITTEL BOY

SONINLOW SEX WITHE FATHER IN LOW VIDEOS






 

Post a Comment

<< Home