Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Thursday, October 12, 2006

Kumada Yoko

Kumada Yoko is a gravure idol, actress, and singer.

Profile:
Name: Kumada Yoko (熊田曜子)
Nicknames: Kumayo (くまよう), Yokochan (ようこちゃん), Kumachan (くまちゃん)
Birthday: May 13, 1982
Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Bust: 92cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, do-it-yourself projects
Abilities: Unicycling, piano, bookkeeping, blind touch
Favorite food: Chocolate
Agency: artist house PYRAMID


Labels:

2 Comments:

At 1:24 PM, Blogger Peacy said...

CLICK HERE for Best Youtube Style Porn Movies




All The Latest Busty Stars And Shaved Pussies

 
At 4:01 AM, Blogger Vago Vai said...

INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS



TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS



HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS



JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS



MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS



HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS



HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS



BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS



HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS



LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS



RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS



INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS



click any link For Hot Photo & new sex videos
___ _____?????
___??????????
___?????????????
___????????????
__?????????????
_?????????????
_?????????????
_??CLICK HERE????
????????????????????
???????? CLICK HERE ???
????????????????????????
_??????__??????????????
___????____???????????
___????_____??????????
___????_____??????????
____????____??????????
_____???____?????????
______???__??????????
_______??????????????
________??????????????
_______???????????????????
_______????? CLICK HERE ??????
_______?????????????????????????
_______???????????????????????????
________??????????____?????????????
_________????????_______???????????
_________????????_____???????????
_________???????____??????????
_________???????_??????????
________???????????????
________????????????
________??????????
_______?????????
_______??????
______??????
______??????
______??????
______?????
______?????
_______????
_______????
_______????
______??????
______??????
_______|_????
_______|__????


NEW TV MODEL DESHA HOT AND SEX SONG VIDEOS


INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS



TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS



HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS



JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS



MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS



HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS



HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS


BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS



HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS



LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS



RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS



INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS












click any link For Hot Photo & new sex videos
click any link For Hot Photo & new sex videos

............./´¯/)........... (\¯`\
............/....//........... ...\\....\
.........../....//............ ....\\....\
...../´¯/..../´¯\.........../¯ `\....\¯`\
.././.../..../..../.|_......_| .\....\....\...\.\..
(.(....(....(..../.)..)..(..(. \....)....)....).)
.\................\/.../....\. ..\/................/
..\................. /........\................../
....\..............(.......... ..)................/
......\.............\......... ../............./

CLICK HERE FOR ENJOY HARDCORE PORN MOVIE????????????

 

Post a Comment

<< Home