Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Friday, July 16, 2010

Rina Nakanishi


Name: Nakanishi Rina (中西里菜)

Nickname: Rinatin (りなてぃん)

Birth Date: June 26, 1988

Birthplace: Oita, Japan

Blood type: A

Star sign: Cancer

Height: 156cm

Hobbies: Cooking

Collects: Earrings, perfume

Favourite colours: Pink, black

Labels: , ,


Post a Comment

<< Home