Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Saturday, August 30, 2008

Eikura Nana





Profile:
Name: 榮倉奈々 (えいくら なな)
Name (romaji): Eikura Nana
Nicknames: Nana-chan, Nana-chii, Eikurara
Profession: Actress and fashion model
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-12
Birthplace: Kagoshima City, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ken-On

Labels: ,