Asian Girl

A photo blog with a lot of beautiful and sexy Asian girl including Japanese, Thai, Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese, Indian and etc.

Saturday, December 16, 2006

Otsuka Ai





Otsuka Ai (大塚 愛) is a popular artist on the avex trax label. She first appeared in September 2003 with the single Momo no Hanabira (桃ノ花ビラ), but it wasn't until her 2nd single Sakuranbo (さくらんぼ) that her talent was noticed.

Profile
Name: Otsuka Ai (大塚 愛), Occasionally Ootsuka Ai or Ohtsuka Ai
Nickname: Ai-Chin, Ai-Chan
Birthday: September 9, 1982
Star sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 157cm
Foot Size: 22.5cm
Specialty: Piano
Favorite Color: Pink
Favourite Animals: Dolphin, Penguin, Cat
Favourite Sport: Swimming
Favourite Movie Genre: Horror
Pets: 2 dwarf rabbits (Choco and Cocoa)

Labels:

3 Comments:

At 7:13 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

Wow Kingston; 君は超ばかだよ! These pictures aren't Otsuka Ai at all!!! You should really change them... to ones that AT LEAST look A LITTLE like Ai-chan.
A few reasons you should really edit this:
-These aren't Ai-chan
-These don't look like Ai-chan
-Ai-chan has a lot more class than this broad
-Ai-chan isn't chubby like this girl
-Ai-chan is a lot cuter than this girl
-You should try knowing something before you post about someone.
This is Ai-chan:
http://lovepunch.lo.ohost.de/images/otsuka0161.jpg

 
At 5:05 AM, Blogger Deathclaw said...

soudane.. that isn't ai chan at all =_= the ai chan we love would never pose for pictures like that = /

 
At 3:35 AM, Blogger Peacy said...

CLICK HERE for Best Youtube Style Porn Movies




All The Latest Busty Stars And Shaved Pussies

 

Post a Comment

<< Home